INTERSTENO - International Federation for Information and Communication Processing

Berlin - Resultlist Text Corrections

Text corrections - SENIORS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Petra KonečnáCzech RepublicInterinfo ČR225520000
2Annemarie MerschGermanyIntersteno Deutschland201219100
3Olaf RörtgenGermanyVestischer Steno-Club174216400
4Karolína FoukalováCzech RepublicUniverzita Palackého180416000
5Tomáš KřenekCzech RepublicTomáš Křenek192715700
6Petr HaisCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha187715200
7Christiane BültenGermanyVestischer Steno-Club139212900
8Nicole CsermakAustriaÖStV (Austria)165812500
9Katrin FeldhuesGermanyStenografenverein Rheine e. V.133311800
10Sarah RiebelingGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig121111600
       
10Alena HavránkováCzech RepublicJiříkovice131311600
12Udo KlütingGermanyVestischer Steno-Club138511300
13Marion BrüdigamGermanyVestischer Steno-Club E. V.128510300
13Emrah KuyumcuTurkeyIntersteno-Turk1581110300
15Sabrina WeitzerGermanyStenografenverein Regensburg11439900
16Patrick SahmGermanyZVB Obertshausen10829800
17Kristian LaßGermany9409400
17Celal AşkınTurkeyIntersteno-Turk12469400
19Yuta KosugeJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS9619100
20Markus KnehansGermanyVIVa.OWL9928900
       
21Martina von der EltzGermanyStenographenverein Goslar e.V. 9938400
22Anthony StrubbeBelgium9947900
23Christiane SchwarkGermanyPelikane e.V.8117600
23Angelika BarnickelGermanyIntersteno Deutschland8117600
25Bettina PieningGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig11997400
25Roman HoosGermanyStMV Neukirchen9957400
25Janina SchmidtGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig e. V.9957400
28Tomoaki KurimaJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS8327300
29Stefanie Wiele-SchmiederGermany7717200
29Sylvia BeckersGermanyVIVa.OWL E.V.7717200
       
31Yannick GermonpréBelgium08127100
32Sylvia BauerGermanyStenografen-Hort Nürnberg8027000
33Laurence DefaweBelgiumAPSB6906900
33Richard SchulzGermanyDeutscher Stenografenbund8436900
35Uwe SchwabGermanyVKMB Offenbach8236700
36Thorsten SahmGermanyGermany8146100
37Melanie SchweizerGermanyAWeStO7026000
37Regine DanekeGermanyStenografenverein 1897 Langen E. V.7026000
39Krystian WawrzynekPolandInterinfo Polska9985900
40Nele De LieBelgium6315800
       
41Hakan KurtTurkeyIntersteno-Turk126145600
41Melanie KraftGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig e. V.6115600
43Franciszek PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska8055500
44Melani HorvátHungarySzent Ágota GYVSZ7445400
45Anja MankeGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig8365300
46Carmen KrügerGermanyVestischer Steno-Club E. V.6944900
47Alessandro FuligniItaly07864800
47Václav VotrubaCzech RepublicObchodní akademie Hovorčovická7354800
49Katrin MüllerGermanyIntersteno Deutschland7764700
50Beáta EszlingerHungaryMan at Work Kft.6544500
       
51Manuela JungGermanyLuckenwalder "Pelikane" e.V.6444400
52Sandra StallGermanyStenografenverein Rheine e. V.7164100
52Veronika MaslingGermanyIntersteno Deutschland7164100
54Charlotte SchreiberGermanyBürstädter Stenografenverein e.V.6763700
54Regina ScharfGermanyDresdner Stenografenverein6253700
54Kerstin WeigertGermanyDresdner Stenografenverein6763700
57Ralf SchindelaschGermanyAkademie AWeStO6053500
57Maria AurelioItalyI.S.P. s.r.l.6053500
59Céline MathieuBelgium06973400
60Anke EisertGermanyZVB Obertshausen6573000
       
60Arif AltuntaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk7083000
62Christina JilgGermanyStMV Neukirchen6882800
63Sylke HeinemannGermanyLuckenwalder Pelikane7013500

Total participants: 107

Text corrections - JUNIORS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Martina IvanovaCzech RepublicSlovanské gymnázium Olomouc221420100
2Štěpán KratochvílCzech RepublicMěsto Litovel165414500
3Lucie ŠenkováCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha174713900
4Anna MičkováCzech RepublicGymnázium Zlín - Lesní čtvrť141113600
5Michal RakCzech RepublicOA a VOŠ Valašské Meziříčí138511300
6Tereza KupcováCzech RepublicGOB a SOŠ Telč145711000
7Lenka VašenkováCzech RepublicOA a VOŠ Valašské Meziříčí148910300
8Soňa ZorskáSlovak RepublicSOŠ obchodu a sl., Prešov, SVK11049000
9Ludmila HorákováCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha13198600
10Klára OdehnalováCzech RepublicSlezské gymnázium, Opava8846800
       
11Sara MertlGermanyStenografenverein Regensburg7726700
12Miriama ŠoltésováSlovak RepublicOA Watsonova, Košice9985900
13Melinda KreizingerHungaryMAGYOSZ7454900
14Henrik KrámliHungarySzegedi SZC Vasvári Pál Szakg.6144100
15Tamás János TanaiHungaryNSZC Thúry György Szakképző Isk7064000
16Annalena BarnickelGermanyIntersteno Deutschland6773200
17Dolores KirschGermanyStenografenverein Regensburg70111500

Total participants: 37

Text corrections - PUPILS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Jonáš ValaCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm186217600
2Tomáš NěmečekCzech RepublicZŠ Vítězná 1250, Litovel137710200
3Jiří KučeraCzech RepublicGOB a SOŠ Telč11139600
4Eliška SmetanováCzech RepublicZŠ Vítězná 1250, Litovel9037500
5Tereza SpurnáCzech RepublicZŠ Vítězná 1250, Litovel8436900
6Johana ValováCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm7945900

Total participants: 7